Yang's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
199 Overall12720
N/A Attack140772,646,231
199 Strength199340,354,385,574
N/A Defence1471,667,553,363
N/A Hitpoints195187,730,407,158
N/A Prayer1522,607,044,712
N/A Magic10218,032,915
N/A Ranged1584,923,236,952
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
199 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
199 Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
199 Thieving741,185,750
N/A Slayer791,856,187
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10