Yang's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
174 Overall12720
174 Attack140772,646,231
174 Strength199340,354,385,574
174 Defence1471,667,553,363
174 Hitpoints195187,730,407,158
174 Prayer1522,607,044,712
174 Magic10218,032,915
174 Ranged1584,923,236,952
174 Cooking10
174 Woodcutting10
174 Fletching10
174 Fishing10
174 Firemaking10
174 Crafting10
174 Smithing10
174 Mining10
174 Herblore10
174 Agility10
174 Thieving741,185,750
174 Slayer791,856,187
174 Farming10
174 Runecrafting10
174 Hunter10
174 Construction10
174 Summoning10
174 Dungeoneering10
174 Invention10
174 Pokemaster10
174 Demonology10
174 Gamesmanship10
174 Collection10