Skysage's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
17 Overall22710
17 Attack2013,350,131,593,452
17 Strength213382,532,608,496,776
N/A Defence210246,215,888,977,512
17 Hitpoints2282,340,146,707,047,958
N/A Prayer2002,903,819,323,414
17 Magic2457,553,689,393,730,312
17 Ranged2231,574,529,483,348,956
17 Cooking10
17 Woodcutting18144,105,655,938
17 Fletching10
17 Fishing10
17 Firemaking10
17 Crafting10
17 Smithing10
17 Mining10
17 Herblore10
17 Agility10
17 Thieving1502,075,476,957
N/A Slayer31066,191,082,577,893,135
17 Farming10
17 Runecrafting10
17 Hunter10
17 Construction10
17 Summoning10
17 Dungeoneering10
17 Invention10
17 Pokemaster10
17 Demonology10
17 Gamesmanship10
17 Collection10