Skysage's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
17 Overall22710
17 Attack2013,350,131,593,452
17 Strength213382,532,608,496,776
17 Defence210246,215,888,977,512
17 Hitpoints2282,340,146,707,047,958
17 Prayer2002,903,819,323,414
17 Magic2457,553,689,393,730,312
17 Ranged2231,574,529,483,348,956
17 Cooking10
17 Woodcutting18144,105,655,938
17 Fletching10
17 Fishing10
17 Firemaking10
17 Crafting10
17 Smithing10
17 Mining10
17 Herblore10
17 Agility10
17 Thieving1502,075,476,957
17 Slayer31066,191,082,577,893,135
17 Farming10
17 Runecrafting10
17 Hunter10
17 Construction10
17 Summoning10
17 Dungeoneering10
17 Invention10
17 Pokemaster10
17 Demonology10
17 Gamesmanship10
17 Collection10