Skylord's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
123 Overall15260
123 Attack199410,688,136,077
123 Strength199261,533,494,710
N/A Defence18785,918,447,842
123 Hitpoints199276,266,178,549
N/A Prayer1481,703,498,476
123 Magic9711,407,788
123 Ranged18463,404,671,247
123 Cooking10
123 Woodcutting17730,004,010,439
123 Fletching10
123 Fishing10
123 Firemaking10
123 Crafting10
123 Smithing10
123 Mining10
123 Herblore10
123 Agility10
123 Thieving10
N/A Slayer11357,299,060
123 Farming10
123 Runecrafting10
123 Hunter10
123 Construction10
123 Summoning10
123 Dungeoneering10
123 Invention10
123 Pokemaster10
123 Demonology10
123 Gamesmanship10
123 Collection10