Skylord's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
123 Overall15260
123 Attack199410,688,136,077
123 Strength199261,533,494,710
123 Defence18785,918,447,842
123 Hitpoints199276,266,178,549
123 Prayer1481,703,498,476
123 Magic9711,407,788
123 Ranged18463,404,671,247
123 Cooking10
123 Woodcutting17730,004,010,439
123 Fletching10
123 Fishing10
123 Firemaking10
123 Crafting10
123 Smithing10
123 Mining10
123 Herblore10
123 Agility10
123 Thieving10
123 Slayer11357,299,060
123 Farming10
123 Runecrafting10
123 Hunter10
123 Construction10
123 Summoning10
123 Dungeoneering10
123 Invention10
123 Pokemaster10
123 Demonology10
123 Gamesmanship10
123 Collection10