Lucario's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
213 Overall12190
213 Attack10218,550,902
213 Strength136521,290,224
N/A Defence10218,118,159
N/A Hitpoints18782,304,143,928
N/A Prayer1605,894,451,881
213 Magic9812,836,842
N/A Ranged189102,079,691,726
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
213 Fletching10
213 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
213 Crafting173,264
213 Smithing10
213 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
213 Thieving133388,538,702
N/A Slayer50109,374
213 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction173,264
213 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
213 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10