Lucario's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
213 Overall12190
213 Attack10218,550,902
213 Strength136521,290,224
N/A Defence10218,118,159
213 Hitpoints18782,304,143,928
N/A Prayer1605,894,451,881
213 Magic9812,836,842
213 Ranged189102,079,691,726
213 Cooking10
213 Woodcutting10
213 Fletching10
213 Fishing10
213 Firemaking10
213 Crafting173,264
213 Smithing10
213 Mining10
213 Herblore10
213 Agility10
213 Thieving133388,538,702
N/A Slayer50109,374
213 Farming10
213 Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
213 Construction173,264
213 Summoning10
213 Dungeoneering10
213 Invention10
213 Pokemaster10
213 Demonology10
213 Gamesmanship10
213 Collection10