Kibou's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
9 Overall26650
9 Attack211258,862,264,392,573
9 Strength2211,205,934,765,115,572
N/A Defence210211,893,893,845,379
N/A Hitpoints2426,222,086,447,392,901
N/A Prayer2001,383,410,380,381
9 Magic26518,230,993,357,167,113
N/A Ranged2333,492,373,550,138,528
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting17117,407,562,400
9 Fletching10
9 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
9 Crafting10
9 Smithing10
9 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
9 Thieving16610,660,804,861
N/A Slayer481685,671,341,123,449,595
9 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
9 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
9 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10