Kibou's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
9 Overall26650
9 Attack211258,862,264,392,573
9 Strength2211,205,934,765,115,572
N/A Defence210211,893,893,845,379
9 Hitpoints2426,222,086,447,392,901
N/A Prayer2001,383,410,380,381
9 Magic26518,230,993,357,167,113
9 Ranged2333,492,373,550,138,528
9 Cooking10
9 Woodcutting17117,407,562,400
9 Fletching10
9 Fishing10
9 Firemaking10
9 Crafting10
9 Smithing10
9 Mining10
9 Herblore10
9 Agility10
9 Thieving16610,660,804,861
N/A Slayer481685,671,341,123,449,595
9 Farming10
9 Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
9 Construction10
9 Summoning10
9 Dungeoneering10
9 Invention10
9 Pokemaster10
9 Demonology10
9 Gamesmanship10
9 Collection10