Dopamine's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
154 Overall14320
154 Attack1431,054,129,635
154 Strength1481,710,029,555
154 Defence1431,060,504,560
154 Hitpoints199329,334,547,281
154 Prayer1659,477,065,230
154 Magic120107,357,391
154 Ranged199416,299,050,813
154 Cooking10
154 Woodcutting11888,677,757
154 Fletching10
154 Fishing10
154 Firemaking10
154 Crafting10
154 Smithing10
154 Mining10
154 Herblore10
154 Agility10
154 Thieving3933,660
154 Slayer137594,038,647
154 Farming10
154 Runecrafting10
154 Hunter10
154 Construction10
154 Summoning10
154 Dungeoneering10
154 Invention10
154 Pokemaster10
154 Demonology10
154 Gamesmanship10
154 Collection10