Dopamine's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
134 Overall14320
134 Attack1431,054,129,635
134 Strength1481,710,029,555
134 Defence1431,060,504,560
134 Hitpoints199329,334,547,281
134 Prayer1659,477,065,230
134 Magic120107,357,391
134 Ranged199416,299,050,813
134 Cooking10
134 Woodcutting11888,677,757
134 Fletching10
134 Fishing10
134 Firemaking10
134 Crafting10
134 Smithing10
134 Mining10
134 Herblore10
134 Agility10
134 Thieving3933,660
134 Slayer137594,038,647
134 Farming10
134 Runecrafting10
134 Hunter10
134 Construction10
134 Summoning10
134 Dungeoneering10
134 Invention10
134 Pokemaster10
134 Demonology10
134 Gamesmanship10
134 Collection10