Cdxx's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
145 Overall14660
145 Attack194169,470,801,208
145 Strength199345,610,196,079
N/A Defence18565,110,989,158
N/A Hitpoints194173,121,325,955
N/A Prayer1512,255,714,962
145 Magic10116,208,049
N/A Ranged17526,162,940,502
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
145 Fletching10
145 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
145 Crafting10
145 Smithing10
145 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility2107
145 Thieving17117,243,954,304
N/A Slayer67556,482
145 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
145 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
145 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10