Cdxx's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall14660
N/A Attack194169,470,801,208
N/A Strength199345,610,196,079
N/A Defence18565,110,989,158
N/A Hitpoints194173,121,325,955
N/A Prayer1512,255,714,962
N/A Magic10116,208,049
N/A Ranged17526,162,940,502
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility2107
N/A Thieving17117,243,954,304
N/A Slayer67556,482
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10