Tsutsaroth's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
1 Overall16530
1 Attack200771,734,210,139
1 Strength20326,581,624,107,711
1 Defence200770,448,573,743
1 Hitpoints2028,267,718,118,480
1 Prayer193149,936,328,089
1 Magic751,297,870
1 Ranged2001,424,158,888,807
1 Cooking10
1 Woodcutting129259,128,399
1 Fletching10
1 Fishing10
1 Firemaking10
1 Crafting10
1 Smithing10
1 Mining10
1 Herblore10
1 Agility10
1 Thieving1543,333,810,274
1 Slayer741,125,614
1 Farming10
1 Runecrafting10
1 Hunter10
1 Construction10
1 Summoning10
1 Dungeoneering10
1 Invention10
1 Pokemaster10
1 Demonology10
1 Gamesmanship10
1 Collection10