Tsutsaroth's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall16530
N/A Attack200771,734,210,139
N/A Strength20326,581,624,107,711
N/A Defence200770,448,573,743
N/A Hitpoints2028,267,718,118,480
N/A Prayer193149,936,328,089
N/A Magic751,297,870
N/A Ranged2001,424,158,888,807
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting129259,128,399
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving1543,333,810,274
N/A Slayer741,125,614
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10