Dopamine's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall14320
N/A Attack1431,054,129,635
N/A Strength1481,710,029,555
N/A Defence1431,060,504,560
N/A Hitpoints199329,334,547,281
N/A Prayer1659,477,065,230
N/A Magic120107,357,391
N/A Ranged199416,299,050,813
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting11888,677,757
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving3933,660
N/A Slayer137594,038,647
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10