Tom's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
12 Overall23470
12 Attack18787,047,130,164
12 Strength198244,646,242,136
12 Defence20215,631,644,840,338
12 Hitpoints207111,903,248,620,276
12 Prayer2002,139,286,533,740
12 Magic20563,449,907,709,197
12 Ranged208130,299,978,132,886
12 Cooking4459,061
12 Woodcutting1606,041,644,708
12 Fletching10
12 Fishing3217,796
12 Firemaking2810,833
12 Crafting10
12 Smithing10
12 Mining10
12 Herblore10
12 Agility56191,748
12 Thieving195192,920,275,140
12 Slayer25914,529,870,180,389,622
12 Farming10
12 Runecrafting10
12 Hunter10
12 Construction10
12 Summoning10
12 Dungeoneering9710,870,764
12 Invention10
12 Pokemaster10
12 Demonology10
12 Gamesmanship10
12 Collection10