Suspect's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
212 Overall11360
N/A Attack10116,104,811
N/A Strength9610,547,390
N/A Defence17833,536,854,109
N/A Hitpoints190111,380,469,689
N/A Prayer1659,564,978,605
N/A Magic9711,319,605
N/A Ranged192131,087,236,007
212 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
212 Agility10
N/A Thieving3420,808
N/A Slayer52133,279
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10