Stank's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
78 Overall16550
N/A Attack200771,448,133,883
N/A Strength2013,179,388,383,345
N/A Defence200772,343,732,810
N/A Hitpoints2001,254,768,495,376
N/A Prayer1605,808,958,095
N/A Magic1584,771,262,439
N/A Ranged18252,499,348,220
78 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting122129,670,872
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
78 Agility10
N/A Thieving10423,059,749
N/A Slayer10628,013,078
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10