Spectre's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
169 Overall13030
N/A Attack1584,613,097,882
N/A Strength1543,033,291,167
N/A Defence18892,772,618,612
N/A Hitpoints18673,373,530,438
N/A Prayer1502,188,324,803
N/A Magic10218,089,626
N/A Ranged1595,216,694,874
168 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting2110
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
168 Agility10
N/A Thieving10421,563,412
N/A Slayer70740,411
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10