Rain's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
108 Overall15270
N/A Attack18040,094,889,259
N/A Strength197218,348,872,868
N/A Defence18250,065,902,624
N/A Hitpoints199738,709,206,030
N/A Prayer1502,119,882,001
N/A Magic874,164,769
N/A Ranged18565,791,165,711
108 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1461,502,007,065
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
108 Agility10
N/A Thieving3830,600
N/A Slayer141842,169,468
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10