Papi's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
148 Overall13800
N/A Attack1532,791,505,211
N/A Strength17015,851,155,331
N/A Defence1522,510,939,506
N/A Hitpoints17014,763,624,943
N/A Prayer1659,335,232,254
N/A Magic9913,307,590
N/A Ranged1532,781,671,438
148 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting3216,520
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
148 Agility10
N/A Thieving16812,377,114,483
N/A Slayer52129,428
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction3216,520
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10