Girth's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
36 Overall19820
N/A Attack2003,036,009,764,621
N/A Strength200777,367,871,443
N/A Defence200809,306,583,066
N/A Hitpoints209174,215,923,809,325
N/A Prayer2001,700,361,912,849
N/A Magic20325,237,472,647,617
N/A Ranged210236,571,832,997,260
36 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1648,433,820,722
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
36 Agility10
N/A Thieving18679,222,952,338
N/A Slayer18566,343,578,296
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10