Ghostakuma's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
163 Overall13020
N/A Attack196194,202,199,572
N/A Strength18888,282,858,662
N/A Defence199508,584,598,739
N/A Hitpoints196212,430,585,888
N/A Prayer127228,003,412
N/A Magic10729,843,126
N/A Ranged1563,868,035,803
163 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
163 Agility10
N/A Thieving57212,160
N/A Slayer50102,730
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10