Dobby's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
42 Overall18970
N/A Attack1637,602,582,500
N/A Strength17730,675,669,077
N/A Defence20678,516,883,312,589
N/A Hitpoints210240,310,247,022,357
N/A Prayer17219,197,317,297
N/A Magic17628,359,366,475
N/A Ranged211308,264,110,072,766
41 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10321,269,611
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing62356,808
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
41 Agility10
N/A Thieving71898,060
N/A Slayer26820,198,615,982,572,194
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10