Chan's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
64 Overall17700
N/A Attack2001,361,562,277,215
N/A Strength20429,588,948,524,178
N/A Defence200788,154,685,320
N/A Hitpoints20211,863,595,181,241
N/A Prayer1637,694,682,553
N/A Magic17833,963,737,905
N/A Ranged2015,906,805,334,623
64 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting136530,631,273
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
64 Agility10
N/A Thieving905,426,914
N/A Slayer17218,454,197,439
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10