Abstract's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
28 Overall20610
N/A Attack215565,869,789,693,954
N/A Strength216615,632,421,553,081
N/A Defence2302,834,734,785,399,248
N/A Hitpoints2313,035,021,418,719,957
N/A Prayer2017,600,424,293,429
N/A Magic2426,292,540,506,254,429
N/A Ranged2262,018,055,862,436,811
28 Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting17116,838,291,663
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
28 Agility10
N/A Thieving17833,130,151,911
N/A Slayer10117,536,593
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10