Zed's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
156 Overall14520
156 Attack133413,638,380
156 Strength17423,392,427,805
N/A Defence1627,260,561,914
N/A Hitpoints17525,426,962,969
N/A Prayer126204,408,827
156 Magic802,048,067
N/A Ranged16711,590,590,411
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10219,354,160
156 Fletching10
156 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
156 Crafting10
156 Smithing10
156 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
156 Thieving191124,580,362,082
N/A Slayer10116,609,155
156 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
156 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
156 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10