Smurf's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
8 Overall27580
8 Attack211283,271,685,925,656
8 Strength2313,131,924,867,018,691
N/A Defence215597,017,111,174,769
N/A Hitpoints2251,925,873,234,242,033
N/A Prayer2405,539,974,219,744,824
8 Magic216619,007,984,622,390
N/A Ranged2211,198,083,196,483,707
N/A Cooking884,491,207
N/A Woodcutting207107,928,843,094,730
8 Fletching10
8 Fishing126204,095,632
N/A Firemaking10
8 Crafting10
8 Smithing10
8 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
8 Thieving69726,342
N/A Slayer456542,360,080,118,395,305
8 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
8 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
8 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10