Slurpy's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
64 Overall18030
64 Attack2013,262,962,997,871
64 Strength208148,122,729,635,050
N/A Defence2016,391,870,911,994
N/A Hitpoints20561,408,816,051,331
N/A Prayer2002,960,461,075,495
64 Magic11145,219,415
N/A Ranged2029,267,320,006,954
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting16711,449,433,606
64 Fletching10
64 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
63 Crafting10
64 Smithing10
64 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
64 Thieving50108,018
N/A Slayer2201,143,213,342,027,271
64 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
64 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
64 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10