Royalnikolas's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
53 Overall18610
53 Attack20210,970,245,894,300
53 Strength20210,965,412,520,871
N/A Defence20211,528,996,923,161
N/A Hitpoints20213,425,959,273,851
N/A Prayer190110,294,000,980
53 Magic195191,414,385,132
N/A Ranged2017,099,465,875,437
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting129270,846,357
53 Fletching10
53 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
53 Crafting10
53 Smithing10
53 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
53 Thieving138627,129,616
N/A Slayer17627,383,412,551
53 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
53 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
53 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10