Mulletj's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
83 Overall16790
83 Attack1627,011,887,699
83 Strength17320,102,539,531
83 Defence1522,577,291,768
83 Hitpoints2001,171,883,821,104
83 Prayer17015,402,185,821
83 Magic1659,398,400,065
83 Ranged2001,476,499,404,964
83 Cooking10
83 Woodcutting10218,790,502
83 Fletching10
83 Fishing10
83 Firemaking10
83 Crafting258,600
83 Smithing10
83 Mining10
83 Herblore10
83 Agility10
83 Thieving133403,267,022
83 Slayer1533,007,193,514
83 Farming10
83 Runecrafting10
83 Hunter10
83 Construction258,600
83 Summoning10
83 Dungeoneering10
83 Invention10
83 Pokemaster10
83 Demonology10
83 Gamesmanship10
83 Collection10