Melty's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
1 Overall57320
1 Attack443476,071,948,799,699,450
1 Strength478664,655,396,603,595,605
1 Defence443475,409,385,602,398,307
1 Hitpoints479671,410,091,604,640,827
1 Prayer218805,332,234,936,787
1 Magic25210,767,490,972,512,923
1 Ranged430417,029,129,684,683,502
1 Cooking10014,422,639
1 Woodcutting18784,892,134,794
1 Fletching9913,083,359
1 Fishing138638,104,615
1 Firemaking9913,883,171
1 Crafting9914,033,638
1 Smithing9913,530,920
1 Mining9913,146,910
1 Herblore9913,056,026
1 Agility10116,653,876
1 Thieving191129,680,544,310
1 Slayer7163,099,385,253,759,388,893
1 Farming9913,354,876
1 Runecrafting9913,236,517
1 Hunter10116,080,724
1 Construction72978,293
1 Summoning10014,978,084
1 Dungeoneering10015,727,438
1 Invention10
1 Pokemaster10
1 Demonology10
1 Gamesmanship10
1 Collection10