Iken's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
23 Overall21250
23 Attack200772,816,007,435
23 Strength207116,127,824,689,949
23 Defence200770,797,925,809
23 Hitpoints20439,888,218,777,598
23 Prayer17422,653,212,914
23 Magic72940,905
23 Ranged20213,709,067,114,044
23 Cooking2912,903
23 Woodcutting1648,835,911,057
23 Fletching10
23 Fishing10
23 Firemaking10
23 Crafting51122,024
23 Smithing10
23 Mining10
23 Herblore67551,522
23 Agility3263
23 Thieving137587,534,197
23 Slayer29849,959,224,187,064,678
23 Farming10
23 Runecrafting10
23 Hunter10
23 Construction7712
23 Summoning10
23 Dungeoneering10
23 Invention10
23 Pokemaster10
23 Demonology10
23 Gamesmanship10
23 Collection10