Flameking's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
241 Overall11880
240 Attack136527,075,283
240 Strength125181,105,717
N/A Defence10117,091,560
N/A Hitpoints1502,099,914,674
N/A Prayer194165,793,781,795
240 Magic9913,853,130
N/A Ranged11250,757,676
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
240 Fletching10
240 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
240 Crafting10
240 Smithing10
240 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
240 Thieving1648,161,126,608
N/A Slayer4040,839
240 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
240 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
240 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10