Daryunn's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
46 Overall19070
45 Attack17524,400,630,890
45 Strength190109,235,298,726
N/A Defence17524,548,309,986
N/A Hitpoints2017,049,242,754,727
N/A Prayer20327,216,348,139,136
44 Magic11671,627,793
N/A Ranged2029,822,721,119,845
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting123143,857,642
44 Fletching10
50 Fishing127227,595,023
N/A Firemaking10
51 Crafting10
44 Smithing10
44 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
45 Thieving190109,769,087,559
N/A Slayer18250,415,734,836
44 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
44 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
44 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10