Cursed's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
152 Overall14360
152 Attack2001,729,411,190,510
152 Strength124171,035,285
N/A Defence2001,176,188,332,450
N/A Hitpoints200792,320,266,309
N/A Prayer1461,441,637,852
152 Magic56184,783
N/A Ranged16914,088,974,133
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
152 Fletching10
152 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
152 Crafting10
152 Smithing10
152 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
152 Thieving18040,448,019,431
N/A Slayer138636,022,691
152 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
152 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
152 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10