Capes's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
41 Overall19420
41 Attack2001,053,105,638,909
41 Strength20798,903,684,070,385
N/A Defence2001,779,548,931,735
N/A Hitpoints20433,309,165,122,766
N/A Prayer1543,238,638,317
41 Magic1553,594,627,198
N/A Ranged20210,203,996,642,577
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1543,329,201,965
41 Fletching10
41 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
41 Crafting10
41 Smithing10
41 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
41 Thieving1626,675,672,721
N/A Slayer2436,886,214,746,879,566
41 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
41 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
41 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10