Bucket's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
160 Overall14150
160 Attack17321,555,807,525
160 Strength198247,299,423,045
N/A Defence17321,557,342,231
N/A Hitpoints18784,169,843,347
N/A Prayer127221,950,276
159 Magic9914,329,494
N/A Ranged1431,020,444,533
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
159 Fletching10
159 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
159 Crafting10
159 Smithing10
159 Mining10
N/A Herblore60289,104
N/A Agility10
159 Thieving1659,016,396,525
N/A Slayer57223,984
159 Farming149
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
159 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
159 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10