Hated's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall19690
N/A Attack2002,119,517,854,756
N/A Strength2016,893,685,053,549
N/A Defence2002,261,667,997,058
N/A Hitpoints20212,962,381,374,396
N/A Prayer194167,010,180,074
N/A Magic2001,976,803,977,863
N/A Ranged20213,345,914,235,840
N/A Cooking3935,880
N/A Woodcutting134448,157,047
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking4249,500
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving10
N/A Slayer2272,208,858,139,680,095
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering842,984,934
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10