Clubkingzz's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
16 Overall13700
16 Attack10421,399,631
N/A Strength10731,672,492
N/A Defence18673,357,074,278
N/A Hitpoints199568,414,728,969
N/A Prayer122135,241,035
N/A Magic17526,670,496,367
16 Ranged199708,733,881,048
N/A Cooking10
16 Woodcutting10218,949,751
N/A Fletching10
16 Fishing10
16 Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
16 Smithing10
16 Mining10
16 Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving843,033,753
N/A Slayer70800,517
16 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
16 Hunter10
16 Construction10
N/A Summoning10
16 Dungeoneering10
16 Invention10
16 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10