Slurpy's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall18030
N/A Attack2013,262,962,997,871
N/A Strength208148,122,729,635,050
N/A Defence2016,391,870,911,994
N/A Hitpoints20561,408,816,051,331
N/A Prayer2002,960,461,075,495
N/A Magic11145,219,415
N/A Ranged2029,267,320,006,954
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting16711,449,433,606
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving50108,018
N/A Slayer2201,143,213,342,027,271
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10