Skysage's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall22710
N/A Attack2013,350,131,593,452
N/A Strength213382,532,608,496,776
N/A Defence210246,215,888,977,512
N/A Hitpoints2282,340,146,707,047,958
N/A Prayer2002,903,819,323,414
N/A Magic2457,553,689,393,730,312
N/A Ranged2231,574,529,483,348,956
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting18144,105,655,938
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving1502,075,476,957
N/A Slayer31066,191,082,577,893,135
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10