Mulletj's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall16790
N/A Attack1627,011,887,699
N/A Strength17320,102,539,531
N/A Defence1522,577,291,768
N/A Hitpoints2001,171,883,821,104
N/A Prayer17015,402,185,821
N/A Magic1659,398,400,065
N/A Ranged2001,476,499,404,964
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10218,790,502
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting258,600
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving133403,267,022
N/A Slayer1533,007,193,514
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction258,600
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10