Zed's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall14520
N/A Attack133413,638,380
N/A Strength17423,392,427,805
N/A Defence1627,260,561,914
N/A Hitpoints17525,426,962,969
N/A Prayer126204,408,827
N/A Magic802,048,067
N/A Ranged16711,590,590,411
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10219,354,160
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving191124,580,362,082
N/A Slayer10116,609,155
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10