Melty's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall57320
N/A Attack443476,071,948,799,699,450
N/A Strength478664,655,396,603,595,605
N/A Defence443475,409,385,602,398,307
N/A Hitpoints479671,410,091,604,640,827
N/A Prayer218805,332,234,936,787
N/A Magic25210,767,490,972,512,923
N/A Ranged430417,029,129,684,683,502
N/A Cooking10014,422,639
N/A Woodcutting18784,892,134,794
N/A Fletching9913,083,359
N/A Fishing138638,104,615
N/A Firemaking9913,883,171
N/A Crafting9914,033,638
N/A Smithing9913,530,920
N/A Mining9913,146,910
N/A Herblore9913,056,026
N/A Agility10116,653,876
N/A Thieving191129,680,544,310
N/A Slayer7163,099,385,253,759,388,893
N/A Farming9913,354,876
N/A Runecrafting9913,236,517
N/A Hunter10116,080,724
N/A Construction72978,293
N/A Summoning10014,978,084
N/A Dungeoneering10015,727,438
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10