Kibou's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall26650
N/A Attack211258,862,264,392,573
N/A Strength2211,205,934,765,115,572
N/A Defence210211,893,893,845,379
N/A Hitpoints2426,222,086,447,392,901
N/A Prayer2001,383,410,380,381
N/A Magic26518,230,993,357,167,113
N/A Ranged2333,492,373,550,138,528
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting17117,407,562,400
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving16610,660,804,861
N/A Slayer481685,671,341,123,449,595
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10