Hated's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
1 Overall19690
1 Attack2002,119,517,854,756
N/A Strength2016,893,685,053,549
N/A Defence2002,261,667,997,058
1 Hitpoints20212,962,381,374,396
1 Prayer194167,010,180,074
N/A Magic2001,976,803,977,863
N/A Ranged20213,345,914,235,840
N/A Cooking3935,880
N/A Woodcutting134448,157,047
1 Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking4249,500
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
1 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving10
N/A Slayer2272,208,858,139,680,095
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
1 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering842,984,934
1 Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10