Flameking's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall11880
N/A Attack136527,075,283
N/A Strength125181,105,717
N/A Defence10117,091,560
N/A Hitpoints1502,099,914,674
N/A Prayer194165,793,781,795
N/A Magic9913,853,130
N/A Ranged11250,757,676
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
N/A Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
N/A Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
N/A Thieving1648,161,126,608
N/A Slayer4040,839
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10